• RHL
  • Day 14Game 161
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 162
    SanJose Sharks0
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 163
    Anaheim Ducks5
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 164
    NewYork Islanders3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 165
    NewYork Rangers2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 166
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Minnesota Wild2
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Nashville Predators1
    Edmonton Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Vancouver Canucks4
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Washington Capitals3
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Ottawa Senators3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Arizona Coyotes0
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Detroit Redwings
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Edmonton Oilers
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Florida Panthers
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    NewYork Rangers
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Colorado Avalanche
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Anaheim Ducks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 185
    NewYork Islanders
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 186
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 187
    Winnipeg Jets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 188
    Boston Bruins
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 189
    Nashville Predators
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    Moose1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Checkers2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Heat3
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Marlies3
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Condors4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Admirals5
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Phantoms0
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Griffins3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Rampage2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Crunch
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Penguins
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Rocket
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Roadrunners
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Thunderbirds
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    Icehogs
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    Eagles
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Barracuda
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 73 Preview: Calgary at Florida


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
673Calgary Calgary Flames2Florida Florida Panthers5-Boxscore
27341Calgary Calgary Flames-Florida Florida Panthers---
28356Florida Florida Panthers-Calgary Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Away Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 5-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Reinhart100117613320
Alex Galchenyuk10011571236
Anthony Beauvillier100111101134
Tomas Hertl10011257-10
Roope Hintz1001142612
Evan Bouchard10011246310
Otto Koivula1001114526
Michael Rasmussen10011224115
Alan Quine10011134-121
Ryan Johnson10011044410
Conor Sheary10011213-22
Luc Snuggerud10011123-34
Alexandre Carrier1001103334
Roland McKeown10011202116
Travis Dermott10011011312
Guillaume Brisebois10011000-18
Jordan Nolan1001100000
Derick Brassard1001100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anders Nilsson99105413.000.8860
Malcolm Subban10020101.650.9390

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W4)

Home Record : 2-2-1

Overall Record : 7-4-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joe Veleno10012781584
Martin Kaut10012391286
Jack Hughes10012471166
Victor Mete1001207736
Alexander Wennberg1001242602
Jason Dickinson10012336-36
Drake Caggiula10012246010
Ben Hutton10012156614
Julius Bergman10012235425
Zach Werenski10012145-124
Scott Perunovich10012224116
Evgeni Malkin10012213-54
Tim Bozon1001212340
Yaroslav Kosov10012123-410
William Karlsson1001212304
Lucas Johansen10012033316
Jake Leschyshyn1001220250
Isaac Ratcliffe1001202242
Matt Finn100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros96105412.620.9070
Jon Gillies9832001.400.9411