• RHL
  • Day 18Game 215
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Ottawa Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Winnipeg Jets5
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Detroit Redwings5
    Florida Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    SanJose Sharks2
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 223
    StLouis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 224
    NewJersey Devils1
    NewYork Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Carolina Hurricanes
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Washington Capitals
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Montreal Canadiens
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Edmonton Oilers
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Ottawa Senators
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Boston Bruins
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Arizona Coyotes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Florida Panthers
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    NewYork Islanders
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Dallas Stars
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 208
    Bears4
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 209
    Reign3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 210
    Rocket3
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 211
    Icehogs2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 212
    Eagles1
    Americans2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 213
    Heat5
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 214
    Admirals2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 215
    Roadrunners3
    Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Penguins5
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    Barracuda7
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Phantoms2
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Moose4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Marlies1
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Condors1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    Checkers4
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 223
    Stars
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 224
    Gulls
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Tigers
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Senators
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Monsters
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Americans
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Wolfpack
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Bears
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Griffins
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Thunderbirds
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Condors
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    Heat
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Penguins
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 89 Preview: Penguins at Devils


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
689Penguins5Devils2-Boxscore
25325Penguins-Devils---
65782Devils-Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W3)

Away Record : 4-2-1

Overall Record : 9-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sampo Ranta100155813816
Joseph Blandisi10015481228
Jack McBain100155611720
Xavier Bourgault10011471100
Declan Chisholm1001511011420
Calle Rosen10015371046
Robin Kovacs100342672
Keegan Kolesar1001533606
Brayden Tracey10014156112
Brock Faber10015415-320
Grigori Denisenko100423522
Thomas Gregoire10015055420
Kristopher Letang10015224420
Andrew Copp1001522404
Kevin Stenlund1001512302
Alex Peters10015033-226
Radovan Bondra100000000
Luke Schenn100000000
Ostap Safin100000000
Pavel Koltygin100000000
Lane Zablocki100000000
Reece Scarlett100000000
Kyle Olson10015000-40
Noah Rod10015000-42
J.T. Compher10015000-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Taylor Gauthier97106312.470.9171
Edward Pasquale10053112.360.9151
Niklas Svedberg1000000000

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 1

Last 10 Games : 1-9-0 (L4)

Home Record : 4-3-0

Overall Record : 5-9-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Blake Biondi1001561016312
Anton Slepyshev9815691522
Brett Leason100156511011
Joshua Leivo10015246032
Vincent LoVerde10015156022
Oskar Olausson10014415-52
Seth Helgeson9915325-722
Dominik Simon1001514516
Bryce Aneloski10015134414
Nick Bjugstad10015213-74
Beau Starrett10015112-46
Steven Whitney1001511200
Philip Samuelsson10015112-112
Viktor Crus-Rydberg10015022-312
Justin Bailey1002011-14
Dylan Labbe99301112
Kristian Reichel10015011-64
Tom Kuhnhackl1001501110
Kyle Palmieri10015000-84

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jack Campbell10084312.450.9091
Philippe Desrosiers10061405.140.8550
Darcy Kuemper1000000000