• RHL
  • Day 18Game 215
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Ottawa Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Winnipeg Jets5
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Detroit Redwings5
    Florida Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    SanJose Sharks2
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 223
    StLouis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 224
    NewJersey Devils1
    NewYork Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Carolina Hurricanes
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Washington Capitals
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Montreal Canadiens
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Edmonton Oilers
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Ottawa Senators
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Boston Bruins
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Arizona Coyotes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Florida Panthers
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    NewYork Islanders
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Dallas Stars
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 208
    Bears4
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 209
    Reign3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 210
    Rocket3
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 211
    Icehogs2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 212
    Eagles1
    Americans2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 213
    Heat5
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 214
    Admirals2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 215
    Roadrunners3
    Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Penguins5
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    Barracuda7
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Phantoms2
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Moose4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Marlies1
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Condors1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    Checkers4
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 223
    Stars
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 224
    Gulls
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Tigers
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Senators
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Monsters
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Americans
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Wolfpack
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Bears
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Griffins
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Thunderbirds
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Condors
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    Heat
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Penguins
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 83 Preview: Roadrunners at Heat


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
683Roadrunners2Heat0-Boxscore
14169Roadrunners4Heat3-Boxscore
22277Heat-Roadrunners---
80958Roadrunners-Heat---
1021204Heat-Roadrunners---
WINS VERSUS Heat : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 4-2-1

Overall Record : 9-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ilya Mikheyev10014471176
Christopher Clapperton100154711512
Stefan Noesen100145510510
Mark McNeill100123710212
Logan Stankoven10015371084
Nicklas Jensen1001554934
Philip Tomasino1001335846
Dmitry Sokolov1001516744
Dennis Gilbert9815066118
Egor Afanasyev10013325113
Dean Kukan981432542
Frederick Gaudreau1001532512
Nate Schmidt1001513442
Pierre Engvall1001503307
Dmitri Samorukov10015033616
Brett Connolly100710120
Justin Kirkland1009101-16
Jamie Drysdale100101102
Keegan Kanzig10014011114
Cameron Morrison100100000
Max Reinhart100100000
Tyler Toffoli100100010
Bogdan Yakimov100300002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Lyon100106401.610.9413
Laurent Brossoit10053112.150.9281
Joey Daccord1000000000

WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (W1)

Home Record : 4-3-1

Overall Record : 6-7-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Samuel Poulin100157613119
Dakota Joshua10015291136
Zachary Jones100151910512
Ryan Tesink10015448812
Jared Spurgeon1001535822
Claude Giroux10015358-30
Ozzy Wiesblatt10015437014
Adam Thilander10015426616
Chase Wouters1001533626
Brennan Othmann1001524632
Michael Bunting10015156-44
Alexandre Grenier10015134-427
Matthew Konan10015213-512
Jack Thompson10015123-58
Jacob MacDonald10015033-110
Sheldon Dries10015112-47
Nando Eggenberger10015101-35
Nick Foligno100000000
Ryan Peckford100100000
Brycen Martin10014000-44
Martin Gernat10014000-24
Adam Henrique10015000-45

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Hollet10094502.780.9070
Joni Ortio9862221.970.9291
Harri Sateri1000000000