• RHL
  • Day 14Game 161
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 162
    SanJose Sharks0
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 163
    Anaheim Ducks5
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 164
    NewYork Islanders3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 165
    NewYork Rangers2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 166
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Minnesota Wild2
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Nashville Predators1
    Edmonton Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Vancouver Canucks4
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Washington Capitals3
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Ottawa Senators3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Arizona Coyotes0
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Detroit Redwings
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Edmonton Oilers
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Florida Panthers
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    NewYork Rangers
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Colorado Avalanche
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Anaheim Ducks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 185
    NewYork Islanders
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 186
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 187
    Winnipeg Jets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 188
    Boston Bruins
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 189
    Nashville Predators
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    Moose1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Checkers2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Heat3
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Marlies3
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Condors4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Admirals5
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Phantoms0
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Griffins3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Rampage2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Crunch
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Penguins
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Rocket
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Roadrunners
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Thunderbirds
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    Icehogs
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    Eagles
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Barracuda
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 80 Preview: Bears at Checkers


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
680Bears4Checkers3-Boxscore
10130Checkers4Bears2-Boxscore
24309Checkers-Bears---
851029Bears-Checkers---
941125Bears-Checkers---
WINS VERSUS Checkers : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Away Record : 5-1-0

Overall Record : 8-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jamieson Rees100114812214
Jack Finley10012471116
Aidan Dudas10012459-28
Evgeniy Oksentyuk981236904
Egor Zamula1001227922
Julien Gauthier10012279-116
Adam Brooks10012325311
Simon Holmstrom10012325-20
Logan Couture1001214540
Anttoni Honka10012134-10
Semyon Chistyakov10012134112
Bulat Shafigullin1001203336
Danila Galenyuk1001220214
Jeffrey Viel10012112-17
Connor Hall10012112110
Billy Moskal10012022-16
Blade Jenkins10010101-10
Kaedan Korczak9912011-216
Vinnie Hinostroza100000000
Gustav Olhaver100000000
Brian Pinho1001000-20
Oskar Steen100200000
Jimmy Oligny1001200012

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sebastian Cossa9974303.080.8881
Evan Fitzpatrick10074102.350.9251
Hunter Miska1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L1)

Home Record : 1-4-1

Overall Record : 4-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Beecher100126612310
Connor McMichael10011268-44
Jean-Sebastien Dea981243752
Drew Helleson1001206618
Hendrix Lapierre10011145-25
Dmitry Kulikov10012145010
Caleb Herbert1001231402
Nolan Foote10011213-42
Giorgio Estephan1001221330
Samuel Noreau10012213116
Seth Barton9912123-22
Connor Hurley100803302
Luke Tuch1001203308
Ilya Nikolaev100620206
Derek Ryan1001211210
Taylor Raddysh1001210122
Sergey Tolchinsky100101110
Will Reilly10011011-18
Sean Walker10012011310
Kyle Clifford100000000
Ryan Dzingel100000000
Victor Rask100000000
Zach Budish100000000
Lukas Sedlak100000000
Brent Pedersen100100000
Anthony Camara100100000
Kody Clark100100000
Samuel Fagemo100100000
Logan Day1001200006

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Callum Booth10082422.730.8850
Brent Moran9642202.260.9290
Michael Houser1000000000