• RHL
  • Day 18Game 215
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Ottawa Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Vancouver Canucks2
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Winnipeg Jets5
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Detroit Redwings5
    Florida Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    SanJose Sharks2
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 223
    StLouis Blues2
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 224
    NewJersey Devils1
    NewYork Islanders5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Carolina Hurricanes
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Washington Capitals
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Montreal Canadiens
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Edmonton Oilers
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Ottawa Senators
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Minnesota Wild
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Boston Bruins
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Arizona Coyotes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Florida Panthers
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    NewYork Islanders
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Dallas Stars
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 208
    Bears4
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 209
    Reign3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 210
    Rocket3
    Tigers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 211
    Icehogs2
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 212
    Eagles1
    Americans2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 213
    Heat5
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 214
    Admirals2
    Rampage3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 215
    Roadrunners3
    Wild0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Penguins5
    Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    Barracuda7
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Phantoms2
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Moose4
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Marlies1
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Condors1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    Checkers4
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 223
    Stars
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 224
    Gulls
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Tigers
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Senators
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Monsters
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Americans
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Wolfpack
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Bears
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Griffins
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Thunderbirds
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Reign
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 235
    Condors
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 236
    Heat
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 237
    Penguins
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 78 Preview: Stars at Icehogs


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
678Stars1Icehogs2-Boxscore
13161Stars1Icehogs0-Boxscore
24299Stars-Icehogs---
32392Icehogs-Stars---
WINS VERSUS Icehogs : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L1)

Away Record : 2-3-2

Overall Record : 7-5-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jacob De La Rose10014551062
Ryan McLeod1001444816
Emil Molin1001426820
Matt Filipe10014527223
Jordan Gross10014077114
Luke Hughes991424622
Danick Martel1001223544
Linus Loof10014224-42
Rocco Grimaldi 10014224-38
Adam Pelech1001413418
Jonathan Ang10014044-54
Leo Loof10014213016
Filip Kral10014123-212
Alex Laferriere10014123-44
Dylan Olsen10014112-122
Mathew Bodie1001402214
Pavel Shen1001402240
Patrick Maroon1001210114
Evander Kane1001401114
Austin Wagner100200020
John Moore100800020
Ondrej Palat1001400000
Carsen Twarynski1001400000
Justin Holl1001400014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Pheonix Copley10064202.340.9200
Pavel Francouz9883322.230.9131
Brad Barone1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 4-2-2

Overall Record : 8-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Steenbergen100134711310
David Cotton10014281054
Allan McShane1001463944
Tanner Laczynski1001236924
Jack Drury1001433620
Ivan Lodnia10014235-114
Jacob Bryson9912055-66
Nikita Kucherov10013314-14
Tobias Rieder1001422412
Andrew Peeke10012044420
Carson Soucy10014033821
Michael Del Zotto1001403346
Bode Wilde10012112-16
Braden Schneider10013112-616
Daniel Catenacci10014112-16
Marcel Noebels10010011-20
Jonathan Gruden1001401112
Matt Coronato100100000
Vladislav Namestnikov100400000
Jordan Eberle10011000-20
Tyson Barrie1001400000
Pavel Jenys10014000-20
Dmitry Orlov1001400022

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaden Fulcher98105321.880.9300
Amir Miftakhov10032102.010.9090
Kevin Poulin10011001.970.9130