• RHL
  • Day 14Game 161
    Colorado Avalanche1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 162
    SanJose Sharks0
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 163
    Anaheim Ducks5
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 164
    NewYork Islanders3
    NewJersey Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 165
    NewYork Rangers2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 166
    Carolina Hurricanes3
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Buffalo Sabres4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Minnesota Wild2
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Nashville Predators1
    Edmonton Oilers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Vancouver Canucks4
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Boston Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Washington Capitals3
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Ottawa Senators3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Arizona Coyotes0
    Florida Panthers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Detroit Redwings
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Edmonton Oilers
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Florida Panthers
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    NewYork Rangers
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Colorado Avalanche
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Anaheim Ducks
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 185
    NewYork Islanders
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 186
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 187
    Winnipeg Jets
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 188
    Boston Bruins
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 189
    Nashville Predators
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 167
    Moose1
    Wild2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 168
    Checkers2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 169
    Heat3
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 170
    Marlies3
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 171
    Condors4
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 172
    Admirals5
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 173
    Phantoms0
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 174
    Griffins3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 175
    Rampage2
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 176
    Crunch
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 177
    Penguins
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 178
    Rocket
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 179
    Roadrunners
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 180
    Thunderbirds
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 181
    Icehogs
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 182
    Eagles
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 183
    Barracuda
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 184
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 77 Preview: Condors at Barracuda


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
561Condors3Barracuda5-Boxscore
677Condors3Barracuda2-Boxscore
17206Barracuda-Condors---
23289Barracuda-Condors---
34408Condors-Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Away Record : 2-3-1

Overall Record : 6-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matthew Beniers99126511011
Gabriel Gagne10011459-16
Jimmy Lodge1001244804
Jesse Gabrielle10012358119
Ivan Barbashev1001216708
Valentin Nussbaumer1001233620
Giovanni Vallati100121561014
Julien Nantel1001214530
Dante Salituro1001214512
Sam Kurker10012134010
Leon Gawanke9912213-510
Nick Moutrey1001212306
Matt Mistele1001211202
Marcus Westfalt1001211202
Frank Corrado100121121014
Nikita Nesterov10012022-222
Ben Chiarot10012101-26
Kevin Shattenkirk9812011-516
Joey Crabb100000000
Alexander Radulov100100020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Mazanec9863212.990.9190
Philipp Grubauer9863302.340.9300

WINS VERSUS Condors : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 4-2-0

Overall Record : 7-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominik Kahun100119615112
Matthew Boldy10011871596
Thomas Harley1001109908
Michal Teply10011448-215
Juuso Riikola1001117876
Filip Hallander1001134716
Patrik Puistola1001025736
Ben Jones1001124612
Kent Johnson100514574
Barclay Goodrow10011213112
Kim Nousiainen1001112340
Ridly Greig100703312
Tyler Myers10011033510
Dalton Thrower10011033512
Philip Kemp1001110128
Jiri Sekac1001101110
Erik Johnson100000000
Adam Clendening100000000
Alex Petrovic100000000
Jake Gardiner1001100000
Brett Ponich1001100000
Dylan McIlrath1001100000
Justin Auger1001100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Andrei Vasilevskiy9963302.490.9170
Braden Holtby10043103.500.8720
Ilya Samsonov10011003.000.8930
Max Lagace1000000000