• RHL
  • Day 48Game 562
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 563
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 564
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 565
    Florida Panthers3
    NewYork Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 566
    StLouis Blues2
    Boston Bruins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 567
    Arizona Coyotes4
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 568
    NewYork Islanders5
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 569
    Ottawa Senators3
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 570
    LosAngeles Kings4
    Carolina Hurricanes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 571
    Dallas Stars5
    SanJose Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 572
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Columbus Bluejackets5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 573
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 574
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Washington Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 575
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 576
    NewJersey Devils
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 577
    NewYork Rangers
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 578
    Boston Bruins
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 579
    Columbus Bluejackets
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Washington Capitals
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    SanJose Sharks
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Detroit Redwings
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Carolina Hurricanes
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Florida Panthers
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Anaheim Ducks
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Nashville Predators
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Calgary Flames
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    TampaBay Lightning
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 563
    Falcons4
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 564
    Gulls5
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 565
    Bears4
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 566
    Icecaps2
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 567
    Barons2
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 568
    Pirates4
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 569
    Devils3
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 570
    Stars0
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 571
    Senators1
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 572
    Phantoms3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 573
    Rampage0
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 574
    Sharks2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 575
    Monarch5
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 576
    Crunch1
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 577
    Comets3
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 578
    Icehogs
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 579
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Wild
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    Penguins
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Monsters
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Tigers
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Devils
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Icecaps
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Gulls
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Admirals
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Bruins
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 590
    Americans
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 591
    Barons
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 592
    Wolfpack
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 511 Preview: NewJersey at SanJose


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43511NewJersey NewJersey Devils5SanJose SanJose Sharks2-Boxscore
911105SanJose SanJose Sharks-NewJersey NewJersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS SanJose Sharks : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 11-6-4

Overall Record : 22-10-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikolaj Ehlers98393134652236
Evgeni Malkin9738192948216
Oliver Walhstrom10039182038014
German Rubtsov10039141731-225
William Lockwood100391117281241
Brendan Lemieux992981725-118
Sami Niku10039420241220
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10038615212048
Colton Parayko1003921517-724
Derek Forbort993921315-760
Alexander Wennberg100397613119
Jacob Cederholm10039268639
Jujhar Khaira10033156-653
Jacob Middleton10031055-120
Oliver Bjorkstrand10039314-916
Colton Sceviour1001100002
Tye McGinn1002300000
Christian Ehrhoff1002600000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tristan Jarry983822972.700.9022
Alex Stalock10020104.740.8500

WINS VERSUS NewJersey Devils : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (OTL1)

Home Record : 9-7-3

Overall Record : 17-14-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sean Monahan10038112435-256
Thomas Novak10038122234314
Frank Vatrano10037161127125
Dmytro Timashov10038131326130
Rasmus Andersson9938717241336
Filip Chlapik993451318030
Michael Prapavessis9938216181134
Patrick Kane10038691500
Chris Bigras1003211415-1334
Viktor Arvidsson10038771424
Nick Baptiste100384913219
Scott Harrington100383912438
Nick Merkley100385611212
Linus Arnesson9738459-1183
Devin Shore10038527016
Dominik Masin10038077549
Markus Granlund1003822416
Edgars Kulda1003312320
Tanner Pearson10015011-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop100219552.480.9060
Tuukka Rask1002361323.490.8961
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000