• RHL
  • Day 75Game 796
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 797
    Minnesota Wild1
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 798
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Washington Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 799
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Florida Panthers3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Columbus Bluejackets2
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    NewYork Rangers0
    StLouis Blues5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    SanJose Sharks4
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Detroit Redwings4
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 807
    Dallas Stars
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 808
    Washington Capitals
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 809
    Anaheim Ducks
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 810
    NewJersey Devils
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 811
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 812
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 813
    Nashville Predators
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Boston Bruins
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Florida Panthers
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Calgary Flames
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Marlies6
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Roadrunners3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Griffins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    Heat3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    Moose2
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    Reign1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Devils3
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 807
    Wild3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 808
    Checkers2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 809
    Rampage1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 810
    Rocket3
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 811
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 812
    Eagles2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 813
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Americans
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Tigers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Penguins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Bears
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 818
    Barracuda
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 819
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 820
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 821
    Griffins
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 822
    Thunderbirds
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 823
    Monsters
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 824
    Reign
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 825
    Admirals
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 826
    Condors
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 683 Preview: Anaheim at Vancouver


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18197Vancouver Vancouver Canucks2Anaheim Anaheim Ducks3-Boxscore
63683Anaheim Anaheim Ducks5Vancouver Vancouver Canucks2-Boxscore
69736Anaheim Anaheim Ducks2Vancouver Vancouver Canucks4-Boxscore
971046Vancouver Vancouver Canucks-Anaheim Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L1)

Away Record : 12-13-4

Overall Record : 29-21-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Bennett100523030601967
Timo Meier100532434581549
Brady Tkachuk100551439531749
Jesper Bratt100552224461110
Robert Thomas10043122133136
Sebastian Collberg10054161632726
Shea Theodore1005532629897
Hampus Lindholm1005472027742
John Carlson1005542125240
Julius Honka1004561420646
Brendan Leipsic100557714-641
Kevin Labanc100556511-1233
Matthew Benning1005501010968
Max Lajoie10055369426
Rickard Rakell10055358-35
Glenn Gawdin10055437-563
Kirill Kabanov1004900000
Corey Perry1005500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matej Tomek9946251742.560.9042
Justus Annunen100104412.820.8920

WINS VERSUS Anaheim Ducks : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 17-9-1

Overall Record : 29-18-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aleksander Barkov100533832703060
Jack Eichel10052292554-459
Oliver Walhstrom10051162642-76
Hunter Shinkaruk100531327401639
Kale Clague10051632381567
Jeremy Bracco10049111627-615
Haydn Fleury1005271825-471
Filip Zadina1003981624-610
Andrew Nielsen100537916739
Joel Eriksson-Ek1004561016022
Alex Iafallo100538715625
Sebastien Aho10053312151022
Damon Severson10050114151132
Seth Griffith10040448149
Shayne Gostisbehere10048088637
James Martin10053033312
Joe Pavelski10053112-12
Matt Berkovitz100201110
Brogan Rafferty1005011-10
Noel Acciari100000000
Andrew Poturalski100000000
Taylor Leier100000000
Breandan Gaunce100000000
Nicklas Backstrom1005300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Hunter Jones10040231332.490.9034
Jon Gillies100186532.490.8951