• RHL
  • Day 70Game 747
    Boston Bruins3
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 748
    SanJose Sharks1
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 749
    Washington Capitals1
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 750
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 751
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Arizona Coyotes6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 752
    NewYork Islanders4
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 753
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 754
    Nashville Predators6
    Columbus Bluejackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 755
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Florida Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 756
    Ottawa Senators6
    Minnesota Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 757
    StLouis Blues4
    LosAngeles Kings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 758
    Vancouver Canucks4
    TampaBay Lightning5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 759
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 760
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Detroit Redwings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 761
    Carolina Hurricanes
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 762
    Montreal Canadiens
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 763
    Colorado Avalanche
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 764
    Calgary Flames
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 765
    Arizona Coyotes
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 743
    Reign2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 744
    Admirals2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 745
    Condors2
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 746
    Rampage4
    Heat1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 747
    Wild3
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 748
    Checkers1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 749
    Devils3
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 750
    Bears0
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 751
    Gulls3
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 752
    Penguins3
    Monsters1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 753
    Americans2
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 754
    Comets1
    Roadrunners5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 755
    Icehogs2
    Wolfpack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 756
    Bruins3
    Rocket4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 757
    Heat
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 758
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 759
    Barracuda
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 760
    Griffins
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 761
    Thunderbirds
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 762
    Tigers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 763
    Marlies
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 764
    Stars
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 765
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 766
    Admirals
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 767
    Reign
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 768
    Condors
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 769
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 770
    Checkers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 677 Preview: Dallas at Ottawa


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
333Ottawa Ottawa Senators2Dallas Dallas Stars3-Boxscore
28297Dallas Dallas Stars3Ottawa Ottawa Senators4TrueBoxscore
54580Ottawa Ottawa Senators1Dallas Dallas Stars4-Boxscore
63677Dallas Dallas Stars6Ottawa Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
81865Ottawa Ottawa Senators-Dallas Dallas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 3

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (L1)

Away Record : 17-3-6

Overall Record : 37-6-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Dal Colle100512833611324
Auston Matthews100492633591137
Derek Stepan10052142842126
Jesperi Kotkaniemi10051132538524
Josh Norris10047152237658
Mikhail Sergachev1005172936047
Rasmus Dahlin1005182634832
Cliff Pu10052131831624
Quinn Hughes1005162127518
Filip Hronek10048613191849
Evgeny Kuznetsov1005171118927
Joel Armia10051711181143
Brandon Saad100469817116
Jack Glover100511891834
Frederic Allard10051167226
Matej Stransky10052213-717
Ryan McDonagh1003912368
Eric Cornel10051000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Soderstrom1003522562.190.9134
Laurent Brossoit1001915122.060.9130

WINS VERSUS Dallas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-3-3 (W3)

Home Record : 18-7-1

Overall Record : 29-16-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Scherbak100512127481638
Jared McCann100511830481022
Nick Schmaltz10051142842432
Alan Quine10050121729881
Matthew Tkachuk1005172229946
Jacob Larsson1005122527851
David Pastrnak10051111526-610
Mirco Mueller100511113241061
Nicolas Aube-Kubel1004771522322
Jens Looke1005181119616
Oscar Klefbom995151419648
Anthony Cirelli100519716818
Simon Bourque100517714730
Jonas Siegenthaler1004721012855
Devon Toews10033347-36
Connor Brown1005142630
Mark Pysyk10051145120
Nikita Filatov1003000000
Pavel Koltygin1005100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Carter Hart9744251452.500.9063
Andrey Makarov10084112.350.9120