• RHL
  • Day 55Game 651
    Minnesota Wild3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Anaheim Ducks6
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    NewJersey Devils3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Calgary Flames4
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    StLouis Blues4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    NewYork Rangers3
    Detroit Redwings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Chicago Blackhawks0
    Florida Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Ottawa Senators1
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Colorado Avalanche4
    SanJose Sharks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Toronto Mapleleafs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 663
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 664
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 665
    Boston Bruins4
    Arizona Coyotes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    TampaBay Lightning
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Buffalo Sabres
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    NewYork Islanders
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Dallas Stars
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Minnesota Wild
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 672
    Washington Capitals
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 673
    Columbus Bluejackets
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 674
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 675
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 676
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 677
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 678
    Calgary Flames
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 679
    StLouis Blues
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 680
    Winnipeg Jets
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 651
    Wolfpack3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Pirates2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Stars2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    Gulls1
    Icecaps2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Devils2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    Falcons2
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    Griffins3
    Sharks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Heat3
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Bears4
    Monarch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    Icehogs1
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Tigers2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Crunch3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 663
    Penguins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 664
    Comets
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 665
    Monsters
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    Marlies
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Senators
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    Phantoms
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Wolfpack
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Sharks
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Wild
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 512 Preview: Penguins at Sharks


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
892Sharks4Penguins3-Boxscore
43512Penguins1Sharks4-Boxscore
69820Sharks-Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 12-9-2

Overall Record : 27-15-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Janne Kuokkanen10044202141242
Anton Slepyshev100431617331610
Jiri Sekac1004472229620
Ville Heinola9944722291722
Alexandre Grenier100441412261725
Grigori Denisenko1004413122514
Mattias Janmark10044815231322
Alexander Ovechkin1004471623628
John McFarland1004461521410
Alex Peters1004461420358
Jake Walman10044513181954
Daniel Catenacci1004468141216
Andrew Copp10044671356
Vojtech Budik10015371000
Tobias Bjornfot10029369712
Erik Johnson100443581334
Lane Zablocki10018257-34
Devante Smith-Pelly1003932542
Stefan Elliott10044055424
Blake Coleman100310100
Jack Johnson100000000
Ron Hainsey100000000
Nikita Nesterov100000000
Injured Reserve
Morgan Frost902872128522

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Olle Eriksson-Ek9642261122.360.9090
Devan Dubnyk10061403.400.8721

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W3)

Home Record : 18-3-1

Overall Record : 32-7-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominik Kahun10044162743142
Marcus Johansson1004414193388
Brayden Tracey100441316291626
Filip Hallander100441019291134
Yegor Korshkov10044121527148
Ben Jones1004414122688
Matthew Boldy100441114251510
Brandon Gignac10044816241410
Cale Fleury10044618241434
Mario Ferraro10044319221112
Radovan Bondra100381011211014
Thomas Harley10044217191114
Keaton Middleton10044510152254
Miles Gendron10044311142130
Mikey Anderson10044310131642
Nick Cousins10044751280
Nick Paul10044461078
Justin Auger10044437828
Brandon Manning100000000
James Greenway100000000
Ostap Safin100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Olivier Rodrigue984028752.010.9174
Eddie Lack9944002.220.9200
Jhonas Enroth1000000000