• RHL
  • Day 53Game 622
    Vancouver Canucks1
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 623
    Buffalo Sabres2
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 624
    Boston Bruins5
    NewJersey Devils6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 625
    Carolina Hurricanes0
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 626
    NewYork Rangers3
    Anaheim Ducks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 627
    Toronto Mapleleafs1
    Ottawa Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 628
    NewYork Islanders4
    Montreal Canadiens5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 629
    LosAngeles Kings8
    SanJose Sharks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 630
    Dallas Stars5
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 631
    Pittsburgh Penguins5
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 632
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Nashville Predators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 633
    Detroit Redwings4
    Calgary Flames1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 634
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 635
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 636
    TampaBay Lightning
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 637
    NewJersey Devils
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 638
    StLouis Blues
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 639
    Ottawa Senators
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 640
    Montreal Canadiens
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 641
    SanJose Sharks
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 642
    Washington Capitals
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 643
    Florida Panthers
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 644
    Vancouver Canucks
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 645
    Colorado Avalanche
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 646
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 647
    Arizona Coyotes
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 648
    Boston Bruins
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 649
    Nashville Predators
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 650
    Winnipeg Jets
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 622
    Barons2
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 623
    Falcons3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 624
    Moose1
    Rampage3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 625
    Icecaps0
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 626
    Devils2
    Americans0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 627
    Gulls2
    Pirates3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 628
    Heat4
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 629
    Bears0
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 630
    Stars1
    Penguins7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 631
    Senators2
    Marlies4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 632
    Icehogs2
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 633
    Tigers2
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 634
    Wild3
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 635
    Monarch3
    Crunch0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 53Game 636
    Sharks5
    Wolfpack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 637
    Monsters
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 638
    Marlies
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 639
    Phantoms
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 640
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 641
    Rampage
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 642
    Comets
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 643
    Icecaps
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 644
    Admirals
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 645
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 646
    Barons
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 647
    Bruins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 648
    Wolves
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 649
    Moose
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 54Game 650
    Americans
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 510 Preview: Senators at Wolves


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
31366Wolves3Senators7-Boxscore
43510Senators7Wolves2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Wolves : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 11-7-1

Overall Record : 28-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sven Baertschi9941182745822
Travis Konecny100372319421445
Connor Brown100411221331514
Jens Looke96281315281710
Nathan Bastian10037131528124
Daniel Zaar1004113142718
Dylan Demelo10041716232022
Raphael Lavoie100244151994
Serron Noel10020711181212
Nikita Filatov1004161117118
Kasper Kotkansalo983621214730
Mattias Ekholm10031113141026
Kirill Kabanov100355611-813
Fredrik Claesson100410771024
Jason Garrison9637246-536
Nate Schnarr10034235313
Viktor Svedberg100410441035
Brent Gates1007123-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Spencer Martin9639271112.590.9062
Joacim Eriksson10051012.670.9020

WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (SOW1)

Home Record : 8-10-3

Overall Record : 17-23-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Klim Kostin10043232245228
Lucas Elvenes9940112738178
Troy Terry10035131932716
Connor Hobbs10041226281438
Jett Woo994342125647
Zach Parise100407815162
Daniel Carr10039931246
Tyler Johnson10041471108
Bobby Sanguinetti100404371716
Mikko Koivu10033077100
Clark Bishop10043336114
Jeff Petry10043044416
Chris Wagner1002621334
Carter Ashton100812318
Jakub Voracek1002512310
Jay Bouwmeester10031123-18
Ryan Spooner1003003322
Artur Gavrus1001011212
Curtis McKenzie100702206
Alexis Vanier10038011118
Adam Pelech10040011010
Reid Duke100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sami Aittokallio10029111233.070.9131
Joe Cannata1001861103.210.9231