• RHL
  • Day 48Game 562
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 563
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 564
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 565
    Florida Panthers3
    NewYork Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 566
    StLouis Blues2
    Boston Bruins6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 567
    Arizona Coyotes4
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 568
    NewYork Islanders5
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 569
    Ottawa Senators3
    Philadelphia Flyers5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 570
    LosAngeles Kings4
    Carolina Hurricanes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 571
    Dallas Stars5
    SanJose Sharks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 572
    Pittsburgh Penguins3
    Columbus Bluejackets5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 573
    Colorado Avalanche3
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 574
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Washington Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 575
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Chicago Blackhawks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 576
    NewJersey Devils
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 577
    NewYork Rangers
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 578
    Boston Bruins
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 579
    Columbus Bluejackets
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Washington Capitals
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    SanJose Sharks
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Detroit Redwings
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Carolina Hurricanes
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Florida Panthers
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Anaheim Ducks
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Nashville Predators
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Calgary Flames
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    TampaBay Lightning
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 563
    Falcons4
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 564
    Gulls5
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 565
    Bears4
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 566
    Icecaps2
    Griffins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 567
    Barons2
    Americans4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 568
    Pirates4
    Admirals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 569
    Devils3
    Monsters4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 570
    Stars0
    Checkers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 571
    Senators1
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 572
    Phantoms3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 573
    Rampage0
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 574
    Sharks2
    Wild3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 575
    Monarch5
    Wolves1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 576
    Crunch1
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 48Game 577
    Comets3
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 578
    Icehogs
    Falcons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 579
    Marlies
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Wild
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    Penguins
    Pirates
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Monsters
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Tigers
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Devils
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Icecaps
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Gulls
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Admirals
    Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Bruins
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    Wolves
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 590
    Americans
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 591
    Barons
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 592
    Wolfpack
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 508 Preview: Moose at Bruins


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43508Moose3Bruins4TrueBoxscore
75892Bruins-Moose---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 12-6-2

Overall Record : 27-9-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Logan Hutsko100391717341418
Dominik Simon10039101828112
Tage Thompson10039121426926
David Bernhardt1003922325622
Pierre-Olivier Joseph10039914231353
Maxime Fortier10034617231016
Jaret Anderson-Dolan10029111122612
Ondrej Kase1003961521106
Blaine Byron100396152134
Alexandre Texier100208122074
Kevin Bahl1003958131727
Jesper Lindgren1003711213636
Dylan Sadowy100325611316
Urho Vaakanainen10015257311
Zachary Pochiro10026426-516
Drew Helleson10039156610
Jan Kostalek1001632526
Kenneth Agostino10033325-14
Jeremy Morin100000000
Mikael Backlund100000000
Adam Comrie100000000
Taylor Doherty1007000-16
Garrett Meurs1001500000
Injured Reserve
Teemu Pulkkinen8212202-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Woll992921612.210.9111
Alexandar Georgiev100116322.370.8952
Jeremy Smith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Moose : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (SOW2)

Home Record : 11-7-1

Overall Record : 21-15-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Shane Gersich10039101929428
Jack Studnicka983952227108
Mason Shaw100378162424
Kevin Stenlund1003912820020
Andreas Athanasiou100309112048
Parker Wotherspoon1003141317106
Peter Cehlarik100368513235
Oleg Sosunov97384812-116
Samuel Laberge100353811-511
John Hayden1003936924
Ryan Sproul9739189-834
Chaz Reddekopp10037257543
Jack Wallker 1002033644
Connor Bunnaman10038246-44
Alexander Radulov10022415-64
Jack Walker10034415-410
Brad Morrison10036325-28
Mattias Samuelsson9639235-218
Ivan Barbashev100521336
Rihards Bukarts1001512324
Jeremie Blain9613022114
David Perron100000000
Eric Gryba1001000-12
Injured Reserve
Markus Niemelainen8729279436

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniel Vladar9736191332.400.9090
Stephon Williams10041102.200.9021
Kristers Gudlevskis10021101.010.9591