• RHL
  • Day 55Game 651
    Minnesota Wild3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Anaheim Ducks6
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    NewJersey Devils3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Calgary Flames4
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    StLouis Blues4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    NewYork Rangers3
    Detroit Redwings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Chicago Blackhawks0
    Florida Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Ottawa Senators1
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Colorado Avalanche4
    SanJose Sharks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Toronto Mapleleafs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 663
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 664
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 665
    Boston Bruins4
    Arizona Coyotes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    TampaBay Lightning
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Buffalo Sabres
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    NewYork Islanders
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Dallas Stars
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Minnesota Wild
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 672
    Washington Capitals
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 673
    Columbus Bluejackets
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 674
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 675
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 676
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 677
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 678
    Calgary Flames
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 679
    StLouis Blues
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 680
    Winnipeg Jets
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 651
    Wolfpack3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Pirates2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Stars2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    Gulls1
    Icecaps2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Devils2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    Falcons2
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    Griffins3
    Sharks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Heat3
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Bears4
    Monarch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    Icehogs1
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Tigers2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Crunch3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 663
    Penguins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 664
    Comets
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 665
    Monsters
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    Marlies
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Senators
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    Phantoms
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Wolfpack
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Sharks
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Wild
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 505 Preview: Icehogs at Checkers


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
674Checkers2Icehogs5-Boxscore
17194Checkers4Icehogs2-Boxscore
43505Icehogs2Checkers3TrueBoxscore
53632Checkers1Icehogs2TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Checkers : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (L1)

Away Record : 11-7-2

Overall Record : 24-17-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tanner Laczynski97431318311320
Eetu Luostarinen1004491928018
Connor McMichael1003713122578
Joe Pavelski10043111021-52
Ivan Lodnia1004071421-428
Bode Wilde974231518-140
Tyler Steenbergen1004061117-912
Tyler Toffoli1004151116-419
Dmitry Sokolov10043681434
Andrew Peeke100435813-338
Artemi Kniazev974311213138
Stelio Mattheos10042741122
Jacob De La Rose100435611-722
Carl Dahlstrom98363811828
Milan Lucic10043347727
Steven Delisle9936224-578
Reilly Smith100911210
Injured Reserve
Pavel Jenys9137448033
Mark Barberio712402214

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ian Scott10042241312.190.9174
Marek Mazanec10090413.200.8980

WINS VERSUS Icehogs : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (L1)

Home Record : 12-9-1

Overall Record : 28-13-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Giorgio Estephan100441723401517
Taylor Raddysh10044162137-226
Joey Hishon10044132336618
Sergey Tolchinsky10044131730146
Caleb Herbert1004282129856
Justin Almeida10039171128210
Liam Foudy100299162534
Jacob Bernard-Docker1003861925824
Ilya Nikolaev1004161925016
David Backes10044511161332
Ryan Dzingel100444121642
Frank Corrado100374711734
Cody Goloubef10044459536
Samuel Noreau10044448546
Keaton Ellerby10044268944
Kody Clark1004413420
Phil Di Giuseppe1004413402
Rasmus Rissanen10044011710
Ryan Donato100000000
Kyle Clifford100000000
Brent Pedersen100000000
Adam Erne100000000
Kevin Sundher100000000
Alex Aleardi100000000
Zach Budish100000000
Lukas Sedlak100000000
Kyle Rau100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Callum Booth1002820712.130.9252
Brent Moran100168622.530.9081
Jeff Zatkoff1000000000
Michael Houser1000000000