• RHL
  • Day 55Game 651
    Minnesota Wild3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Anaheim Ducks6
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    NewJersey Devils3
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Calgary Flames4
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    StLouis Blues4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    NewYork Rangers3
    Detroit Redwings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Chicago Blackhawks0
    Florida Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Ottawa Senators1
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Colorado Avalanche4
    SanJose Sharks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Toronto Mapleleafs6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 663
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Philadelphia Flyers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 664
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Winnipeg Jets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 665
    Boston Bruins4
    Arizona Coyotes5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    TampaBay Lightning
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Buffalo Sabres
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    NewYork Islanders
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Dallas Stars
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Minnesota Wild
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 672
    Washington Capitals
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 673
    Columbus Bluejackets
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 674
    Florida Panthers
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 675
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 676
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 677
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 678
    Calgary Flames
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 679
    StLouis Blues
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 680
    Winnipeg Jets
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 651
    Wolfpack3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 652
    Pirates2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 653
    Stars2
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 654
    Gulls1
    Icecaps2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 655
    Devils2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 656
    Falcons2
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 657
    Griffins3
    Sharks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 658
    Heat3
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 659
    Bears4
    Monarch2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 660
    Icehogs1
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 661
    Tigers2
    Phantoms1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 55Game 662
    Crunch3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 663
    Penguins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 664
    Comets
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 665
    Monsters
    Barons
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 666
    Marlies
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 667
    Senators
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 668
    Phantoms
    Monarch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 669
    Wolfpack
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 670
    Sharks
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 671
    Wild
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 504 Preview: Rampage at Pirates


2025-26 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
43504Rampage1Pirates5-Boxscore
54641Pirates3Rampage1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Pirates : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L2)

Away Record : 12-6-4

Overall Record : 22-15-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Casey Bailey100341511261010
Nolan Foote10041101525822
Jake Leschyshyn10039101323414
Tomas Tatar100295141946
Joonas Nattinen1004451419-12
Kirill Petrov10036215171026
Matt Buckles100338614-18
Josh Archibald100448614220
Colton White994131013-118
Scott Kosmachuk1004421113114
Aaron Irving1003957121138
Nick Moutrey100433811061
Buddy Robinson10043178-349
Sam Gagner10044325-54
Carl Hagelin10038224-40
Victor Mete99313410
Jack Hughes100321300
Hunter Smith10044033-526
Quinton Howden100000000
Matt Mistele100100000
Aapeli Rasanen100100000
Erik Haula10012000-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Samuel Montembault9939191372.590.9072
Jean-Francois Berube10030102.880.9090

WINS VERSUS Rampage : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (L1)

Home Record : 13-7-2

Overall Record : 26-15-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Bryan Rust100421024341927
Philip Tomasino100381122331810
Rasmus Kupari1003413193234
Cam York1004532629329
Trevor Zegras100285232850
Owen Tippett10023224261112
Micheal Raffl1004581018116
Patrick Maroon1004561218732
K'Andre Miller10028710171036
Jacob Josefson100316713102
Cameron Morrison100347411-217
Richard Nejezchleb100384711616
Aaron Ness100451910427
Cameron Schilling10045066932
Anders Lee1004523506
Chris Tanev100322241110
David Krejci10044224-314
Yannick Weber10037022820
Yann Sauve10045022824
Patric Hornqvist1001000-10
Deven Sideroff100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Lukas Dostal9740241242.220.9175
Jonas Johansson10052302.810.9030