• RHL
  • Day 49Game 545
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 546
    NewYork Rangers4
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 547
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    Columbus Bluejackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 548
    NewYork Islanders1
    Colorado Avalanche0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 549
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 550
    SanJose Sharks3
    Dallas Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 551
    Florida Panthers1
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 552
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 553
    Detroit Redwings3
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 554
    Anaheim Ducks1
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 555
    Minnesota Wild3
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 556
    Ottawa Senators4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 557
    Washington Capitals3
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 558
    Calgary Flames3
    StLouis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 559
    Boston Bruins4
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 560
    Vancouver Canucks
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 561
    Colorado Avalanche
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 562
    NewJersey Devils
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 563
    Winnipeg Jets
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 564
    TampaBay Lightning
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 565
    Arizona Coyotes
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 566
    Buffalo Sabres
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 567
    StLouis Blues
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 568
    NewYork Rangers
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 569
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 570
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 571
    Dallas Stars
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 572
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 573
    Florida Panthers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 574
    Ottawa Senators
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Americans4
    Comets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    Rocket3
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Bruins1
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Roadrunners3
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Senators2
    Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Admirals1
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Moose3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Phantoms2
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Crunch3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    IceHogs3
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 590
    Monsters1
    Condors4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 591
    Checkers1
    Heat4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 592
    Tigers3
    Devils1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 593
    Thunderbirds2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 594
    Eagles4
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 595
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 596
    Penguins
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 597
    Condors
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 598
    Wild
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 599
    Pack
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 600
    Bruins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 601
    Marlies
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 602
    Bears
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 603
    Barracuda
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 604
    Roadrunners
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 605
    Griffins
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 606
    IceHogs
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 607
    Monsters
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 608
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 27 Preview: Stockton Heat at Tucson Roadrunners


2030-31 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
336Stockton Heat4Tucson Roadrunners7-Boxscore
10130Tucson Roadrunners0Stockton Heat2-Boxscore
78935Stockton Heat-Tucson Roadrunners---
82978Tucson Roadrunners-Stockton Heat---
881052Stockton Heat-Tucson Roadrunners---
WINS VERSUS Tucson Roadrunners : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W4)

Away Record : 7-11-1

Overall Record : 20-17-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Zachary Jones100391122331636
Brennan Othmann10039171532912
Conor Sheary10039102131717
Valentin Zykov10039131427544
Ozzy Wiesblatt10039111627328
Samuel Poulin1003915823-1542
Bogdan Trineyev1003991120-314
Blake Murray100378816114
Jacob MacDonald1003921214-514
Dakota Joshua1003931013-716
Jack Thompson1003901313610
Brendan Gallagher10039210121114
Chase Wouters100394711512
Rushan Rafikov10039099424
Nick Leddy100360441617
Maxim Lamarche10031033230
Sheldon Dries100000000
Brandon Manning100000000
Paul Byron100000000
Michael Stone100000000
Nando Eggenberger100000000
Austin Wagner100000000
Daniel Zaar100000000
Michael Bunting100000000
Mario Lucia100000000
Alexandre Grenier100200000
Patrick Kane100300000
Ryan Tesink100300000
Adam Almquist10019000-144
Matthew Konan1002200027
Cody Ceci10039000-1118

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Hollet992411812.790.9040
Joni Ortio100219912.490.9053
Kristers Gudlevskis1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stockton Heat : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 8-10-2

Overall Record : 18-18-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mikhail Grigorenko9837141731108
Adam Brooks10037111829612
Egor Afanasyev10030151227733
Christopher Clapperton10038101525632
Kevin Korchinski9739420241224
Nicklas Jensen10039971668
Jonathan Lekkerimaki9731881654
Pierre Engvall100398816-329
Taylor Hall1003951116-310
Dmitri Samorukov9933213151463
Justin Kirkland10039761336
Dylan Blujus1003748121316
Vincent LoVerde1003911011-1445
Justin Schultz100393691012
Reid Boucher10039257-166
Michael Joly1003924634
David Rundblad10039033-88
Max Reinhart10032202-610
Buddy Robinson100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Laurent Brossoit9828131222.690.9022
Alex Nedeljkovic98114502.770.8980
Kaapo Kahkonen10031112.280.9330