• RHL
  • Day 49Game 545
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 546
    NewYork Rangers4
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 547
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    Columbus Bluejackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 548
    NewYork Islanders1
    Colorado Avalanche0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 549
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 550
    SanJose Sharks3
    Dallas Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 551
    Florida Panthers1
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 552
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 553
    Detroit Redwings3
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 554
    Anaheim Ducks1
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 555
    Minnesota Wild3
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 556
    Ottawa Senators4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 557
    Washington Capitals3
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 558
    Calgary Flames3
    StLouis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 559
    Boston Bruins4
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 560
    Vancouver Canucks
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 561
    Colorado Avalanche
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 562
    NewJersey Devils
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 563
    Winnipeg Jets
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 564
    TampaBay Lightning
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 565
    Arizona Coyotes
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 566
    Buffalo Sabres
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 567
    StLouis Blues
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 568
    NewYork Rangers
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 569
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 570
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 571
    Dallas Stars
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 572
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 573
    Florida Panthers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 574
    Ottawa Senators
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Americans4
    Comets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    Rocket3
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Bruins1
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Roadrunners3
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Senators2
    Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Admirals1
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Moose3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Phantoms2
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Crunch3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    IceHogs3
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 590
    Monsters1
    Condors4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 591
    Checkers1
    Heat4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 592
    Tigers3
    Devils1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 593
    Thunderbirds2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 594
    Eagles4
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 595
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 596
    Penguins
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 597
    Condors
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 598
    Wild
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 599
    Pack
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 600
    Bruins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 601
    Marlies
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 602
    Bears
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 603
    Barracuda
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 604
    Roadrunners
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 605
    Griffins
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 606
    IceHogs
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 607
    Monsters
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 608
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 22 Preview: Texas Stars at Manitoba Moose


2030-31 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16Texas Stars0Manitoba Moose2-Boxscore
36424Texas Stars3Manitoba Moose4TrueBoxscore
41479Manitoba Moose5Texas Stars3-Boxscore
49586Texas Stars1Manitoba Moose3-Boxscore
69833Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 3

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L1)

Away Record : 7-12-2

Overall Record : 20-15-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Eklund9838162238-412
Michal Teply1004018143289
Nikita Pavlychev994082129458
Carsen Twarynski1004012162836
Matt Filipe10027121022320
Jake Christiansen1004041822-612
Tom Wilson1004061420-824
Danick Martel1004061218120
Alex Laferriere100405121708
Vladislav Yeryomenko1004031316127
Filip Kral100404812-130
Reece Scarlett100404812946
Andrey Pedan99305611-1770
Pavel Shen10040471118
Cameron Whynot100403710524
Jakob Silfverberg10040189-70
Linus Loof1003826828
Leo Loof100514566
Adam Pelech10040055710
Daniil Zharkov100211210
Justin Holl1004011212

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Paterson10024101122.830.8951
Jon Gillies96179432.690.9150
Pheonix Copley10011002.000.9170

WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W6)

Home Record : 14-2-4

Overall Record : 29-7-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Antonio Stranges100401422361214
Matthew Savoie100401618341516
Veeti Miettinen10040132033810
Shane Pinto1004062531926
Cam York984052429434
Tage Thompson100391414282339
Connor Zary10034141327232
Viktor Arvidsson1003810152596
Logan Hutsko100401011211718
Matthew Robertson9940610161730
Blaine Byron1003841216158
Vladislav Gavrikov10036510151649
Emil Andrae973941115920
Filip Berglund100402911618
James Greenway10038336837
Chris Martenet10040112833
Erik Foley100302200
Austin Watson100000000
Felix Girard1001000-12
Viktor Svedberg100100002
Morgan Ellis100600000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Blake Weyrick983527442.090.9173
Tristan Jarry10052302.410.9150
Connor Hellebuyck1000000000