• RHL
  • Day 49Game 545
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 546
    NewYork Rangers4
    Nashville Predators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 547
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    Columbus Bluejackets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 548
    NewYork Islanders1
    Colorado Avalanche0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 549
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 550
    SanJose Sharks3
    Dallas Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 551
    Florida Panthers1
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 552
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 553
    Detroit Redwings3
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 554
    Anaheim Ducks1
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 555
    Minnesota Wild3
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 556
    Ottawa Senators4
    TampaBay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 557
    Washington Capitals3
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 558
    Calgary Flames3
    StLouis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 559
    Boston Bruins4
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 560
    Vancouver Canucks
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 561
    Colorado Avalanche
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 562
    NewJersey Devils
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 563
    Winnipeg Jets
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 564
    TampaBay Lightning
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 565
    Arizona Coyotes
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 566
    Buffalo Sabres
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 567
    StLouis Blues
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 568
    NewYork Rangers
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 569
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 570
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 571
    Dallas Stars
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 572
    LosAngeles Kings
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 573
    Florida Panthers
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 574
    Ottawa Senators
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 580
    Americans4
    Comets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 581
    Rocket3
    Reign2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 582
    Bruins1
    Gulls2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 583
    Roadrunners3
    Pack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 584
    Senators2
    Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 585
    Admirals1
    Penguins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 586
    Moose3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 587
    Phantoms2
    Bears1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 588
    Crunch3
    Marlies5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 589
    IceHogs3
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 590
    Monsters1
    Condors4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 591
    Checkers1
    Heat4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 592
    Tigers3
    Devils1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 593
    Thunderbirds2
    Wolves3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 49Game 594
    Eagles4
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 595
    Comets
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 596
    Penguins
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 597
    Condors
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 598
    Wild
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 599
    Pack
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 600
    Bruins
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 601
    Marlies
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 602
    Bears
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 603
    Barracuda
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 604
    Roadrunners
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 605
    Griffins
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 606
    IceHogs
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 607
    Monsters
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 50Game 608
    Devils
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 21 Preview: Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears


2030-31 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
682Hershey Bears5Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3-Boxscore
8115Hershey Bears3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1-Boxscore
72868Hershey Bears-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins---
82982Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears---
881054Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hershey Bears---
WINS VERSUS Hershey Bears : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 11-7-3

Overall Record : 21-14-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Riley Damiani10040191332-28
Sampo Ranta100409202908
Xavier Bourgault100327172434
Martin Fehervary1004051823626
Andrew Copp10040111021632
Kevin Stenlund100409918620
Brayden Tracey1003251217-524
Ruslan Iskhakov100317815-12
Xavier Simoneau100406915610
Jack McBain100265914-412
Brock Faber984041014-962
Topi Niemela983121113-214
Thomas Gregoire1003601212238
Nathan Gaucher100245510-98
Alex Peters100403710742
Alec Regula100402810341
Joseph Blandisi10015257-10
Kyle Olson1004011200
Marc-Olivier Roy1004002200
Noah Rod10040101-10
Nathan Beaulieu100301124
Radovan Bondra100000000
Robin Kovacs100000000
Sidney Crosby100000000
J.T. Compher100000000
P.K. Subban1001000-10
Declan Chisholm1009000-914

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Taylor Gauthier9934181142.030.9203
Alex Lyon10083313.450.8780
Jean-Francois Berube1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L2)

Home Record : 13-5-2

Overall Record : 22-12-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Fedor Svechkov9939131831512
Semyon Chistyakov1003991928151
Jack Finley10039111526112
Evgeniy Oksentyuk1003411920-74
Einar Emanuelsson1003210102018
Dmitri Buchelnikov100347121958
Filip Mesar100326121806
Janis Moser1003961218-214
Jordan Spence993951116217
Dillon Hamaliuk100326915030
Billy Moskal100395914520
Keegan Kolesar100337613428
Billy Constantinou1003911213926
Paul Bittner100273912-819
Chris Ortiz10039210121036
Kaedan Korczak1003911112-252
Phillip Danault10021459102
Jeffrey Viel10025459710
Ryan Fitzgerald10030538811
Simon Holmstrom10014044-32
John Tavares1001604456
Bulat Shafigullin10015123-62
Oskar Steen100210100
Otto Somppi100000000
Danila Galenyuk100000000
Blade Jenkins100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sebastian Cossa10064201.840.9280
Evan Fitzpatrick10073202.930.9050
Hunter Miska1000000000