• RHL
  • Day 94Game 1152
    SanJose Sharks2
    Washington Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1153
    Dallas Stars0
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1154
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1155
    Ottawa Senators3
    NewYork Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1156
    StLouis Blues3
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1157
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Detroit Redwings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1158
    Calgary Flames5
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1159
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Nashville Predators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1160
    Florida Panthers2
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1161
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1162
    Buffalo Sabres2
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1163
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1164
    Boston Bruins3
    Colorado Avalanche0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1165
    Minnesota Wild3
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1166
    NewYork Rangers
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1167
    Washington Capitals
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1168
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Florida Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1169
    Edmonton Oilers
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1170
    Winnipeg Jets
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1171
    Nashville Predators
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1172
    SanJose Sharks
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1173
    Colorado Avalanche
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1174
    Carolina Hurricanes
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1175
    Vancouver Canucks
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1176
    Arizona Coyotes
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1123
    Penguins0
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1124
    Barracuda3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1125
    Checkers1
    Bears4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1126
    Comets2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1127
    Rocket3
    Marlies8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1128
    Gulls3
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1129
    Bruins3
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1130
    Admirals2
    Monsters1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1131
    Phantoms3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1132
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1133
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1134
    Heat
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1135
    Condors
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1136
    Senators
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1137
    Marlies
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1138
    Bears
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1139
    Monsters
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1140
    Griffins
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1141
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 790 Preview: Marlies at Sound Tigers


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
38451Sound Tigers2Marlies3-Boxscore
66790Marlies5Sound Tigers0-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W4)

Away Record : 15-20-5

Overall Record : 37-31-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sean Kuraly10077113142768
Emerson Etem10077202141716
Rickard Rakell9675172138-131
Mario Ferraro997263238-246
Tomas Hyka10077181937528
Mathias Emilio Pettersen10056132437322
Tuukka Tieksola10075122234314
Artemi Kniazev10071922311442
Akil Thomas100301713301210
Jimmy Schuldt1007752328453
David Warsofsky1007752227626
Joel Vermin1007791726-218
Daniil Zharkov10077817251038
Boone Jenner10077714211565
Andreas Borgman100735121710102
Mark Stone100778614124
Dmitrij Jaskin10077771474
Nick Wolff1006737101457
Connor Brickley10077549713
Jonathan Aspirot10077156126
Nino Niederreiter10020011-26
Vladimir Tarasenko10022000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Merrick Madsen9652271681.770.92811
Eric Comrie10025101312.760.8933
Collin Delia10020104.240.8700

WINS VERSUS Marlies : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Home Record : 18-17-3

Overall Record : 40-30-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jan Mysak10074153853-144
Alexander Holtz10067282452430
Benoit-Olivier Groulx10074232245-122
Jonatan Berggren10074112738-714
Morgan Klimchuk100731717341714
Karson Kuhlman10074132033671
Ondrej Kase10074111526518
Kevin Bahl1006381826-381
Matt Puempel10068111425824
Jack Rathbone10074717241160
Tyler Biggs1007391322-922
Egor Sokolov1007451520839
Antti Tuomisto10070316198103
Dylan Blujus1007351318464
Curtis Douglas1006871017-712
Patrick Moynihan1007471017136
Clayton Phillips1007431013-344
Niklas Hjalmarsson10038123110
Scott Kosmachuk1001411214
Charlie Coyle100100000
Kasper Bjorkqvist100100000
Jason Garrison1001000018

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
David Rittich9847241612.340.9202
Matt Hackett10034161432.450.9143