• RHL
  • Day 94Game 1152
    SanJose Sharks2
    Washington Capitals3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1153
    Dallas Stars0
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1154
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1155
    Ottawa Senators3
    NewYork Rangers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1156
    StLouis Blues3
    Winnipeg Jets4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1157
    Arizona Coyotes2
    Detroit Redwings4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1158
    Calgary Flames5
    Edmonton Oilers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1159
    Anaheim Ducks3
    Nashville Predators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1160
    Florida Panthers2
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1161
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1162
    Buffalo Sabres2
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1163
    Columbus Bluejackets0
    LosAngeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1164
    Boston Bruins3
    Colorado Avalanche0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1165
    Minnesota Wild3
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1166
    NewYork Rangers
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1167
    Washington Capitals
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1168
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Florida Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1169
    Edmonton Oilers
    Calgary Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1170
    Winnipeg Jets
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1171
    Nashville Predators
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1172
    SanJose Sharks
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1173
    Colorado Avalanche
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1174
    Carolina Hurricanes
    TampaBay Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1175
    Vancouver Canucks
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1176
    Arizona Coyotes
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1123
    Penguins0
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1124
    Barracuda3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1125
    Checkers1
    Bears4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1126
    Comets2
    Condors1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1127
    Rocket3
    Marlies8
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1128
    Gulls3
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1129
    Bruins3
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1130
    Admirals2
    Monsters1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 94Game 1131
    Phantoms3
    Griffins5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1132
    Crunch
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1133
    Moose
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1134
    Heat
    Tigers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1135
    Condors
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1136
    Senators
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1137
    Marlies
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1138
    Bears
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1139
    Monsters
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1140
    Griffins
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 95Game 1141
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 789 Preview: Moose at Icehogs


2028-29 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
66789Moose2Icehogs1-Boxscore
871048Icehogs0Moose2-Boxscore
911098Icehogs2Moose3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Icehogs : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 23-10-6

Overall Record : 47-21-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Connor Zary100721543581840
Lucas Raymond100692923521228
Jaret Anderson-Dolan100762230521988
Shane Pinto10075123446654
Kent Johnson10059172643923
Alexander Romanov10039122032532
Alexandre Texier10035171431720
Logan Hutsko10074141731312
Otto Leskinen1005652126543
Tobias Bjornfot1006851924236
Colton Dach996681422-426
Kaiden Guhle1007631417965
Jake Neighbours100708816039
Filip Berglund1007621113892
Blaine Byron1006975121012
Jyrki Jokipakka100441781520
Dylan Gambrell1004315602
Justin Auger1003612316
Vladislav Gavrikov100740221318
Erik Foley100000000
Ryan Stanton100000000
Cristoval Nieves100000000
Morgan Ellis100000000
Austin Watson100100000
Greg McKegg100100000
Sena Acolatse100100010
Connor Carrick100300000
Michael St. Croix1002400002
Chris Martenet1002700022

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Woll9865411752.120.9178
Connor Hellebuyck100156431.920.9191
Kaapo Kahkonen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Moose : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 26-7-5

Overall Record : 44-22-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Pius Suter100682333561628
Rasmus Kupari100512528531318
Tyler Steenbergen10073232548347
Allan McShane10067201636020
David Cotton10057142135426
Tanner Laczynski10072122032123
Jacob Bryson1007242832-936
Max Gildon1007242731-178
Andrew Peeke1007052126-1143
Nikita Kucherov1007381725-312
Michael Del Zotto10074221231140
Ivan Lodnia100746915-226
Jonathan Gruden100748513520
Bode Wilde100722911646
Tobias Rieder10074461006
Tyson Barrie1007436958
Daniel Catenacci10074448-734
Jordan Eberle10071336-82
Pavel Jenys10074123-312
Dmitry Orlov10074033-436
Marcel Noebels10019112-60
Garret Ross1007011-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Amir Miftakhov984429952.250.9122
Antti Raanta100157702.100.9162
Kevin Poulin10011001.970.9130