• RHL
  • Day 18Game 226
    Florida Panthers1
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 227
    NewYork Islanders5
    Anaheim Ducks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 228
    Edmonton Oilers2
    Calgary Flames7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 229
    Dallas Stars2
    Nashville Predators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 230
    Ottawa Senators5
    StLouis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 231
    Columbus Bluejackets1
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 232
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 233
    LosAngeles Kings5
    SanJose Sharks0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 234
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Boston Bruins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 235
    Detroit Redwings2
    Winnipeg Jets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 236
    NewYork Rangers1
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 237
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Minnesota Wild4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 238
    Washington Capitals1
    NewJersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 239
    Chicago Blackhawks5
    Colorado Avalanche6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 240
    Montreal Canadiens0
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 241
    Calgary Flames
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 242
    Arizona Coyotes
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 243
    Buffalo Sabres
    Florida Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 244
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 245
    TampaBay Lightning
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 246
    Winnipeg Jets
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 247
    Boston Bruins
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 248
    Minnesota Wild
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 249
    NewYork Rangers
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 250
    StLouis Blues
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 251
    Edmonton Oilers
    Anaheim Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 252
    SanJose Sharks
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 253
    Nashville Predators
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 254
    Colorado Avalanche
    Montreal Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 255
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 208
    Bruins3
    Griffins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 209
    Comets6
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 210
    Crunch1
    Gulls3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 211
    Stars1
    Moose2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 212
    Americans2
    Phantoms4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 213
    Thunderbirds5
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 214
    Admirals4
    Wild5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 215
    Condors4
    Icehogs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 216
    Bears5
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 217
    Roadrunners2
    Eagles0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 218
    Wolfpack1
    Checkers2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 219
    Monsters2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 220
    Rocket2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 221
    Reign2
    Heat3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 18Game 222
    Rampage3
    Tigers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 223
    Gulls
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 224
    Griffins
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Moose
    Admirals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Barracuda
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Icehogs
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Bruins
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Comets
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Senators
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Devils
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Penguins
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Tigers
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 103 Preview: Penguins at Bears


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
8103Penguins5Bears1-Boxscore
11145Bears2Penguins5-Boxscore
17206Bears4Penguins0-Boxscore
18216Penguins1Bears5-Boxscore
57694Bears-Penguins---
951140Penguins-Bears---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L2)

Away Record : 4-3-1

Overall Record : 9-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ruslan Iskhakov10015551040
Grigori Denisenko100123710-62
Janne Kuokkanen10015371042
Joseph Blandisi10015729816
Kevin Stenlund10015369-516
Brett Kulak10015189216
Vojtech Budik971517838
Sampo Ranta9915437-216
Keegan Kolesar1001523534
Declan Chisholm10015145-520
Calle Rosen10015055110
Alexandre Grenier1001522430
Alex Peters10015224932
Jamie Benn1001521320
Andrew Copp1001521334
Adam Lowry100903322
Brock Faber1001511248
Brad Marchand1001510130
Brent Burns100000000
Ryan Getzlaf100000000
Luke Schenn100000000
Lane Zablocki100000000
Brenden Dillon100100000
Alex Chiasson100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Braden Holtby96126512.610.8950
Kevin Poulin10022001.000.9520
Edward Pasquale10021003.430.8520

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W4)

Home Record : 6-2-0

Overall Record : 9-5-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jamieson Rees10015871502
Conor Garland100153121504
Aidan Dudas10015661226
Adam Gaudette100155712-14
Petrus Palmu100156511-22
Nikita Kucherov10015358-22
Anttoni Honka10015156-54
Jack Finley10015235-22
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001422420
Brian Pinho1001513422
Semyon Chistyakov10015134-110
Egor Zamula10015044-48
Danila Galenyuk1001504462
Bulat Shafigullin1001412334
Jeffrey Viel10015123-12
Oskar Steen10015123-12
Chandler Stephenson1009112-30
Dmitry Orlov98901108
Vinnie Hinostroza100000000
Gustav Olhaver100000000
Mark Alt100000000
Simon Holmstrom100100000
Jimmy Oligny1001500029
Jakob Silfverberg1001500000
Connor Hall10015000423
Maxim Chudinov1001500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Evan Fitzpatrick10095312.530.8802
Jacob Markstrom9984202.970.8950
Hunter Miska1000000000