• RHL
  • Day 20Game 256
    Florida Panthers2
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 257
    LosAngeles Kings4
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 258
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Dallas Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 259
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Columbus Bluejackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 260
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boston Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 261
    Ottawa Senators3
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 262
    Anaheim Ducks1
    SanJose Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 263
    NewJersey Devils1
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 264
    Calgary Flames3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 265
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 266
    NewYork Islanders4
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 267
    Montreal Canadiens5
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 268
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 269
    Minnesota Wild3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 270
    Vancouver Canucks
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 271
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 272
    Detroit Redwings
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 273
    Dallas Stars
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 235
    Phantoms2
    Americans6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 236
    Heat1
    Barracuda5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 237
    Crunch11
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 238
    Eagles2
    Roadrunners1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 239
    Checkers0
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 240
    Marlies3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 241
    Monsters4
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 242
    Griffins1
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 243
    Moose4
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 244
    Gulls3
    Comets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 245
    Admirals4
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 246
    Bruins4
    Rocket2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 247
    Devils1
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 248
    Tigers2
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 249
    Penguins1
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 250
    Americans
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 251
    Condors
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 252
    Wolfpack
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 253
    Stars
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 254
    Thunderbirds
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 255
    Rocket
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 256
    Senators
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 257
    Roadrunners
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 258
    Barracuda
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 259
    Checkers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 260
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 261
    Heat
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 262
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 263
    Admirals
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 264
    Tigers
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 100 Preview: Moose at Rampage


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
566Rampage3Moose1-Boxscore
8100Moose0Rampage1-Boxscore
12146Rampage2Moose3-Boxscore
57689Moose-Rampage---
58701Rampage-Moose---
68813Rampage-Moose---
70839Moose-Rampage---
WINS VERSUS Rampage : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 4-2-1

Overall Record : 8-5-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tyler Madden99162810112
Lucas Raymond991626826
Ryan Merkley10016437-48
Sean Durzi10015246-314
Dominik Simon10015156-10
Blaine Byron10016325-12
Michael St. Croix10016235-12
Marcus Pettersson1001631466
Dominik Kahun10016314-32
Jaret Anderson-Dolan1005224-14
Dylan Sadowy1001003338
Connor Carrick1001403308
Logan Hutsko10016033-58
Alexandre Texier100120210
Ondrej Kase1001611222
Steven Santini10015022-114
Kaiden Guhle10016011012
Tobias Bjornfot9916011-212
Beau Bennett100000000
Dan Renouf100000000
Roman Horak100000000
Josh Bailey100000000
Jori Lehtera100000000
Sena Acolatse100000000
Andrew Miller100000000
Ryan Stanton100100000
Teemu Pulkkinen100100000
Tanner Kaspick1002000-14
Kenneth Agostino100200010
Simon Despres100500012
Vladislav Gavrikov1001200002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Woll98118211.610.9293
Kaapo Kahkonen10050321.750.9200
Alexandar Georgiev1000000000

WINS VERSUS Moose : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L2)

Home Record : 8-0-0

Overall Record : 13-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Quinton Byfield9517891744
Jack McBain9817781572
Mikael Granlund10017771432
Brayden Schenn100179413610
Daniel Carr99174913717
Daniel Audette100176612610
Jett Woo9917111121250
William Wallinder9917257414
Tyler Johnson1001724668
Calvin de Haan10013156312
Thomas Gregoire10017145012
Artur Gavrus10017055610
Jarred Tinordi1001704496
Aapeli Rasanen100703320
James Martin1001703362
Bryan Little1001020220
Alex Petrovic10017112-110
Chris Wagner1004022-12
Reid Duke100501110
Jeff Petry100000000
Stelio Mattheos100000000
Curtis McKenzie100000000
Ryan Spooner100000000
Tim Erixon100200000
Alexis Vanier1001500014

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Sami Aittokallio99118201.910.9323
Zane McIntyre10075202.130.9291
Scott Wedgewood1000000000