• RHL
  • Day 19Game 241
    Calgary Flames3
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 242
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Ottawa Senators5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 243
    Buffalo Sabres3
    Florida Panthers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 244
    Columbus Bluejackets1
    Dallas Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 245
    TampaBay Lightning8
    Toronto Mapleleafs1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 246
    Winnipeg Jets0
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 247
    Boston Bruins2
    LosAngeles Kings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 248
    Minnesota Wild6
    Detroit Redwings7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 249
    NewYork Rangers1
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 250
    StLouis Blues3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 251
    Edmonton Oilers0
    Anaheim Ducks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 252
    SanJose Sharks1
    NewYork Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 253
    Nashville Predators3
    NewJersey Devils0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 254
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 255
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Vancouver Canucks5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 256
    Florida Panthers
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 257
    LosAngeles Kings
    Detroit Redwings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 258
    Buffalo Sabres
    Dallas Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 259
    Arizona Coyotes
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 260
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Boston Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 261
    Ottawa Senators
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 262
    Anaheim Ducks
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 263
    NewJersey Devils
    Nashville Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 264
    Calgary Flames
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 265
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 266
    NewYork Islanders
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 267
    Montreal Canadiens
    Colorado Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 268
    TampaBay Lightning
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 269
    Minnesota Wild
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 223
    Gulls4
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 224
    Griffins2
    Rocket1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 225
    Moose1
    Admirals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 226
    Barracuda0
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 227
    Icehogs4
    Eagles2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 228
    Bruins1
    Roadrunners4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 229
    Comets5
    Heat2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 230
    Senators4
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 231
    Devils2
    Marlies7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 232
    Wild4
    Stars0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 233
    Penguins5
    Checkers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 19Game 234
    Tigers2
    Rampage1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 235
    Phantoms
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 236
    Heat
    Barracuda
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 237
    Crunch
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 238
    Eagles
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 239
    Checkers
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 240
    Marlies
    Condors
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 241
    Monsters
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 242
    Griffins
    Thunderbirds
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 243
    Moose
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 244
    Gulls
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 245
    Admirals
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 246
    Bruins
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 247
    Devils
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 248
    Tigers
    Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 249
    Penguins
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 99 Preview: Crunch at Bruins


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
567Bruins2Crunch5-Boxscore
899Crunch3Bruins4TrueBoxscore
36457Crunch-Bruins---
62746Crunch-Bruins---
931112Bruins-Crunch---
1011195Bruins-Crunch---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L2)

Away Record : 3-3-3

Overall Record : 7-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tim Stutzle971561016-26
Jesper Boqvist100155914-26
Cole Fonstad1001536932
Dylan Coghlan10016178-68
Alex Formenton1001634710
Jaden Schwartz100825700
Oscar Lindberg100860654
Axel Andersson981524608
Zach Trotman10016145-48
Alexander Burmistrov10016314112
Jared Knight10016134110
David Rundblad1001603334
Christian Thomas1001102240
Michael Stone10016022820
Mikkel Boedker10015101-44
Mathieu Perreault10011011-24
Nick Cousins10013011-20
Francis Perron100000000
Brendan Smith100000000
Colin Wilson100000000
Aaron Ness100000000
Ivan Telegin100000000
Michal Jordan100000000
Victor Bartley100100010
Luke Esposito1002000-12
Adam Ollas-Mattsson1003000-12
Injured Reserve
Daniel Catenacci921427958

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Yaroslav Askarov10094322.500.9111
Louis Domingue10062212.920.9221
Jeremy Smith10021101.500.9211
Garret Sparks1000000000

WINS VERSUS Crunch : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 4-3-1

Overall Record : 5-9-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Eetu Tuulola100167714614
Tyson Foerster100164913420
Damien Giroux10015571246
David Noel10016077-18
Cole Cassels1001632508
Jordan Sambrook10016325-28
Beau Starrett1001632514
Samuel Laberge10016325-26
John Nyberg10016055-222
Otto Leskinen978134-34
Danick Martel1001613410
Nikita Korostelev10016134-64
Jakob Stukel10016303-62
Jonathan Diaby10016213018
William Lagesson10012033026
Tyler Wotherspoon10016033414
Rihards Bukarts10016112-316
Julien Gauthier100402232
Beck Malenstyn10016022-66
Kyle Turris100000000
Phil Kessel100000000
Felix Girard100000000
Brad Morrison100000000
Dalton Smith100000000
Jeremie Blain100000000
Tyrell Goulbourne1001200000
Ronan Seeley10016000116

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniel Vladar10082512.970.9011
Philipp Grubauer1000000000
Injured Reserve
Alex Nedeljkovic9493412.890.9090