• RHL
  • Day 20Game 256
    Florida Panthers2
    Toronto Mapleleafs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 257
    LosAngeles Kings4
    Detroit Redwings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 258
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Dallas Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 259
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Columbus Bluejackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 260
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boston Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 261
    Ottawa Senators3
    Washington Capitals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 262
    Anaheim Ducks1
    SanJose Sharks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 263
    NewJersey Devils1
    Nashville Predators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 264
    Calgary Flames3
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 265
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    StLouis Blues3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 266
    NewYork Islanders4
    NewYork Rangers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 267
    Montreal Canadiens5
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 268
    TampaBay Lightning3
    Philadelphia Flyers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 269
    Minnesota Wild3
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 270
    Vancouver Canucks
    Winnipeg Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 271
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Washington Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 272
    Detroit Redwings
    SanJose Sharks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 273
    Dallas Stars
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 235
    Phantoms2
    Americans6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 236
    Heat1
    Barracuda5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 237
    Crunch11
    Reign1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 238
    Eagles2
    Roadrunners1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 239
    Checkers0
    Wolfpack3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 240
    Marlies3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 241
    Monsters4
    Bears3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 242
    Griffins1
    Thunderbirds0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 243
    Moose4
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 244
    Gulls3
    Comets0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 245
    Admirals4
    Rampage2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 246
    Bruins4
    Rocket2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 247
    Devils1
    Wild6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 248
    Tigers2
    Senators3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 249
    Penguins1
    Icehogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 250
    Americans
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 251
    Condors
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 252
    Wolfpack
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 253
    Stars
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 254
    Thunderbirds
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 255
    Rocket
    Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 256
    Senators
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 257
    Roadrunners
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 258
    Barracuda
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 259
    Checkers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 260
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 261
    Heat
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 262
    Phantoms
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 263
    Admirals
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 264
    Tigers
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 97 Preview: Reign at Comets


2027-28 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
220Reign0Comets2-Boxscore
897Reign2Comets5-Boxscore
10127Comets1Reign2TrueBoxscore
76912Comets-Reign---
80965Comets-Reign---
861042Reign-Comets---
941126Reign-Comets---
WINS VERSUS Comets : 3

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L3)

Away Record : 2-5-1

Overall Record : 7-8-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Isac Lundestrom100145914012
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev100154711-14
Calen Addison100142810210
Adam Almquist1001307722
Charlie Coyle1001651612
Lukas Reichel10015426-20
Brent Gates10016415-74
MacKenzie Weegar10015224-421
Jesse Gabrielle10016044-723
Viktor Crus-Rydberg10016213016
Jake Kulevich10016022-116
Magnus Nygren10015101-314
Max Willman1001601110
Chase de Leo10016011-50
Justin Kirkland1001601114
Erik Johnson100500012
Adam Comrie10016000-68
Jesper Fast1001600014
Injured Reserve
Pierre Engvall9012156-12
Joe Gambardella901413400
AJ Greer69100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie10095401.530.9413
Mike Condon9762312.630.9031
Eddie Lack10020002.450.9050

WINS VERSUS Reign : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (L1)

Home Record : 7-0-1

Overall Record : 14-1-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Noel Acciari100174162046
Seth Griffith1001714519510
Jeremy Groleau1001731316-18
Andrew Poturalski10017771454
Morgan Geekie10017641092
Brogan Rafferty10017369102
Fabrice Herzog1001727906
Taylor Leier1001753890
Marcus Sorensen1001726894
Zachary Pochiro1001726808
Tobias Geisser10017178-24
Max Friberg1001733604
Jonatan Asplund100170661310
Vladislav Namestnikov1001714532
Brandon Hagel1001731446
Cristoval Nieves1001712342
Cody Franson100170331210
Adam Clendening97702220
Scott Reedy1001710100
Jacob Josefson100000000
Injured Reserve
Matt Berkovitz617123510

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kasimir Kaskisuo100108021.980.9291
Ville Husso10076101.690.9171
Jhonas Enroth1000000000