• RHL
  • Day 75Game 796
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 797
    Minnesota Wild1
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 798
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Washington Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 799
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Florida Panthers3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Columbus Bluejackets2
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    NewYork Rangers0
    StLouis Blues5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    SanJose Sharks4
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Detroit Redwings4
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 807
    Dallas Stars
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 808
    Washington Capitals
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 809
    Anaheim Ducks
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 810
    NewJersey Devils
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 811
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 812
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 813
    Nashville Predators
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Boston Bruins
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Florida Panthers
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Calgary Flames
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Marlies6
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Roadrunners3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Griffins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    Heat3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    Moose2
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    Reign1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Devils3
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 807
    Wild3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 808
    Checkers2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 809
    Rampage1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 810
    Rocket3
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 811
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 812
    Eagles2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 813
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Americans
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Tigers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Penguins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Bears
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 818
    Barracuda
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 819
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 820
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 821
    Griffins
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 822
    Thunderbirds
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 823
    Monsters
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 824
    Reign
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 825
    Admirals
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 826
    Condors
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 677 Preview: Admirals at Bruins


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
48520Bruins1Admirals5-Boxscore
63677Admirals3Bruins2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Away Record : 19-7-2

Overall Record : 35-16-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Shane Bowers100381919381520
Dylan Gambrell10044191938-227
Derek Ryan100511618341016
Connor Zary9955112132736
Jake Sanderson985042428842
Eeli Tolvanen100421017271110
Teddy Blueger10039137201327
Johnny Kovacevic1003531619535
Dillon Dube1002381018176
Lucas Carlsson10055215171920
Jason Robertson10025791678
Ronnie Attard1003931013926
Fabrice Herzog10027369816
Ryan Donato100762870
Jan Kostalek100905554
Marco Scandella10051134528
Mattias Samuelsson10011213-210
Hubert Labrie1005022-112
Riley Sheahan100301110
Josh Currie100000000
Michael Joly100000000
Petr Straka100000000
Adam Tambellini100300012
Injured Reserve
Oskar Sundqvist923571522108

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin953927831.890.9265
Michael Hutchinson100146512.480.9041
Jeff Zatkoff1000000000

WINS VERSUS Admirals : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Home Record : 17-9-1

Overall Record : 31-19-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mason Shaw99541834521316
Nikita Korostelev100542327501134
Damien Giroux10054172441416
Jack Studnicka10040162238918
Samuel Laberge100511224361415
Kevin Stenlund100541419332425
Oleg Sosunov10054824321061
Eetu Tuulola10053131730432
Jack Wallker 1007581927517
Rihards Bukarts100481310231033
Danick Martel100348132169
John Nyberg9953714212362
Tyrell Goulbourne1003631417848
Jordan Sambrook10054313161930
Ryan Fitzgerald100477714816
David Noel1005411314840
Phil Kessel10054581388
Beau Starrett1005431013229
Ryan Suter10044110111634
Jeremie Blain1003846101442
Jack Walker1001911210
Eric Gryba100000000
Dalton Smith100000000
Brad Morrison1004000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniel Vladar10032171032.750.9062
Philipp Grubauer98148512.550.9112
Alex Stalock100116402.360.9201
Stephon Williams10010001.670.9290