• RHL
  • Day 70Game 747
    Boston Bruins3
    Colorado Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 748
    SanJose Sharks1
    Carolina Hurricanes4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 749
    Washington Capitals1
    Calgary Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 750
    Anaheim Ducks5
    Montreal Canadiens3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 751
    Pittsburgh Penguins1
    Arizona Coyotes6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 752
    NewYork Islanders4
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 753
    Toronto Mapleleafs2
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 754
    Nashville Predators6
    Columbus Bluejackets3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 755
    Chicago Blackhawks4
    Florida Panthers3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 756
    Ottawa Senators6
    Minnesota Wild1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 757
    StLouis Blues4
    LosAngeles Kings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 758
    Vancouver Canucks4
    TampaBay Lightning5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 759
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 760
    Philadelphia Flyers4
    Detroit Redwings5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 761
    Carolina Hurricanes
    NewJersey Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 762
    Montreal Canadiens
    Edmonton Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 763
    Colorado Avalanche
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 764
    Calgary Flames
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 765
    Arizona Coyotes
    Columbus Bluejackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 743
    Reign2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 744
    Admirals2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 745
    Condors2
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 746
    Rampage4
    Heat1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 747
    Wild3
    Tigers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 748
    Checkers1
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 749
    Devils3
    Senators2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 750
    Bears0
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 751
    Gulls3
    Moose1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 752
    Penguins3
    Monsters1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 753
    Americans2
    Griffins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 754
    Comets1
    Roadrunners5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 755
    Icehogs2
    Wolfpack1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 70Game 756
    Bruins3
    Rocket4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 757
    Heat
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 758
    Senators
    Crunch
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 759
    Barracuda
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 760
    Griffins
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 761
    Thunderbirds
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 762
    Tigers
    Penguins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 763
    Marlies
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 764
    Stars
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 765
    Moose
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 766
    Admirals
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 767
    Reign
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 768
    Condors
    Rampage
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 769
    Wild
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 71Game 770
    Checkers
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 676 Preview: Condors at Phantoms


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
63676Condors2Phantoms3TrueBoxscore
70745Phantoms3Condors2-Boxscore
1011106Condors-Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L2)

Away Record : 11-12-3

Overall Record : 18-28-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vladimir Tarasenko100502319421010
Dominik Bokk10049132033712
Nikolai Prokhorkin10047111728-1834
Kevin Hayes1004782028923
Taylor Cammarata10047101626114
Noah Dobson10039620261916
Nick Moutrey10048141125-1631
Shea Weber1004841519364
Andrei Loktionov100471171824
Marcus Foligno1004861117-239
Ben Chiarot99454913-564
Curtis Hamilton10046549-10
Mikael Backlund10048189-612
Joe Colborne10048167-38
John Negrin10046066-528
Brent Burns10046224122
Alex Turcotte1002011-10
Andrei Markov1004800000
Injured Reserve
Kirill Petrov914461117-1314

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anders Lindback983291922.770.9101
Michal Neuvirth100239933.060.9120

WINS VERSUS Condors : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 19-5-1

Overall Record : 33-14-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Alexeyev1005083038-146
Mathias Emilio Pettersen10050152136114
Jean-Christophe Beaudin10039131932514
Allan McShane100471114251312
Ivan Barbashev1005061925730
Adam Ruzicka10050101323712
Kirill Marchenko1005081220-38
Konrad Abeltshauser1005041418034
Luke Kunin100509817-824
Nick Henry1005068141410
Mathew Bodie1004031114916
Alex Newhook10014581316
Pierre-Olivier Joseph1001411112625
Tyler Benson100453710528
Dalton Thrower100492791465
Daniil Misyul10049358923
James van Riemsdyk1004633642
Tim McGauley1003723504
Brett Murray1005022450
Paul LaDue10012134-316
Justin Holl10018123-88
Connor Carrick1001603346
Brian Strait10010011610
Miles Wood100000000
Shane Eiserman100000000
Quinton Howden100000000
Jaedon Descheneau100000000
Patrik Berglund100000000
Brad Ross100000000
Travis Barron100000000
Melker Karlsson100000000
Michael Bunting100000000
Matt Nieto100000000
Nathan Walker100000000
Garrett Meurs100000000
Max Pacioretty1001000000
Ty Lewis1001000000
Ryan MacInnis1002500010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Adin Hill993120822.200.9203
Louis Domingue981811511.790.9251