• RHL
  • Day 75Game 796
    Toronto Mapleleafs4
    Chicago Blackhawks1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 797
    Minnesota Wild1
    Dallas Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 798
    Buffalo Sabres5
    Washington Capitals2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 799
    Philadelphia Flyers3
    NewYork Islanders1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Florida Panthers3
    Winnipeg Jets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Edmonton Oilers1
    Calgary Flames3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Columbus Bluejackets2
    LosAngeles Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    NewYork Rangers0
    StLouis Blues5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    SanJose Sharks4
    NewJersey Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    TampaBay Lightning1
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Detroit Redwings4
    Montreal Canadiens1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 807
    Dallas Stars
    NewYork Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 808
    Washington Capitals
    Vancouver Canucks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 809
    Anaheim Ducks
    Arizona Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 810
    NewJersey Devils
    Minnesota Wild
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 811
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Ottawa Senators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 812
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Toronto Mapleleafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 813
    Nashville Predators
    Chicago Blackhawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Boston Bruins
    LosAngeles Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Montreal Canadiens
    Buffalo Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Florida Panthers
    NewYork Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Calgary Flames
    StLouis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 800
    Marlies6
    Americans3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 801
    Roadrunners3
    Icehogs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 802
    Griffins1
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 803
    Heat3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 804
    Moose2
    Admirals4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 805
    Reign1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 806
    Devils3
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 807
    Wild3
    Condors2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 808
    Checkers2
    Senators1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 809
    Rampage1
    Monsters2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 810
    Rocket3
    Bears2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 811
    Gulls2
    Barracuda1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 812
    Eagles2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 75Game 813
    Comets3
    Crunch1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 814
    Americans
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 815
    Tigers
    Icehogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 816
    Penguins
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 817
    Bears
    Heat
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 818
    Barracuda
    Wolfpack
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 819
    Senators
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 820
    Marlies
    Checkers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 821
    Griffins
    Roadrunners
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 822
    Thunderbirds
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 823
    Monsters
    Comets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 824
    Reign
    Moose
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 825
    Admirals
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 76Game 826
    Condors
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 674 Preview: Wild at Comets


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
23239Comets4Wild2-Boxscore
63674Wild4Comets2-Boxscore
71769Comets1Wild3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Comets : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (W1)

Away Record : 14-11-4

Overall Record : 31-19-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Carl Grundstrom100552323461224
Nils Hoglander9853162440447
Artyom Manukyan100531523381418
Dylan Cozens10038181937-236
Will Bitten10056122335840
Filip Johansson1005332730-142
Nicolas Beaudin995651924842
Henrik Borgstrom10056111223512
Antoine Morand1005591322-1010
Trent Frederic1005661420675
Chad Krys1004831518-534
Marat Khusnutdinov1003361117144
Max Gildon100567916556
William Lagesson1005631316134
Conor Garland100564711-316
Chaz Reddekopp100512911951
Nathan Noel1002653820
A.J. Greer1002526809
Magnus Paajarvi10029246-50
Stepan Falkovsky100210130
Niklas Hjalmarsson100000000
Tomas Kundratek100000000
Kasper Bjorkqvist100200000
Philip Larsen100200000
Connor Bunnaman100200000
Tommy Hughes1006000-48

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michael DiPietro10043271332.700.9014
Darcy Kuemper96154632.430.9120

WINS VERSUS Wild : 2

Last 10 Games : 2-7-1 (W1)

Home Record : 16-8-4

Overall Record : 30-17-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Noel Acciari10054203050721
Andrew Poturalski10054192443914
Breandan Gaunce10054172441867
Marcus Sorensen10054132134320
Taylor Leier1005418143246
Vladislav Namestnikov10054102030328
Tobias Geisser9954518231040
Jeremy Groleau1004731619942
Mike Hoffman1005451318512
Jonatan Asplund1005441418358
Matt Berkovitz1005221416832
Brogan Rafferty1004921315-214
Morgan Geekie10041671348
Devante Smith-Pelly10054369-56
Austin Madaisky10054257-578
Brandon Hagel10054055-57
Scott Reedy10037404-310
Roman Horak10054022-10
Injured Reserve
Cristoval Nieves9349951458

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jake Allen1003725922.270.9222
Ville Husso99195852.580.9141